Foredragsholderne alfabetisk:

Klik hurtigt videre til:

(a-c)     (d-f)     (g-j)     (k-m)     (n-r)     (s-t)     (u-å)

Abel, Michael
Abildgaard, Poul
Abrahamsen, Peter
Adrian, Nils
Aggerholm, Anna Marie
Ahlmann, Henrik
Andalucia Spirit
Andersen, Bente Møller Nylandssted
Andersen, Inga Kofoed
Andersen, Kresten Thue
Andersen, Lise
Andreasen, Arne
Andresen, Eric Øtting
Andresen, Jørn Tranekjær
Anja Præst Trio
Asmild, Helle
Auken, Ingegerd
Balle, Steen
Balslev, Povl Chr.
Balslev-Clausen, Erik
Bang, Ellen Dahl
Bangsgaard, Poul Holm
Bau, Inge-Lise og Flemming
Beanland, Annemarie Hessellund
Bech, Anna Grethe
Bech, Birgitte
Bertelsen, Lars Thodberg
Bidstrup, Kamma
Bidstrup, Ulla Morre
Birk, Ellen Skov
Birkerod, Rasmus
Birkler, Jesper
Bisgaard, Lis
Bjerre, Lene
Bjørn, Lena
Blume-Schmidt, Mogens
Bohsen, Kai
Bouchet, Sara
Bräuner-Møller, Thea KFUM's Soldatermission
Breiner, Birgitte
Brink, Torben
Brix Petersen, Erik
Brothers of Mercy - Leonard Cohen fortolkning
Brændgaard, Ivar
Brønholt, Gunnar
Brønnum, Jakob
B-siden
Buch, Jørn
Buch-Hansen, Gurli
Burman, Nicklas
Bærentzen, Mads
Bøcher, Hans Wendelboe
Børneteatret Ratatas
Både, Flemming
Campbell, Tina
Carlsen, Jørgen
Christensen, Andreas
Christensen, Bruno Skibbild
Christensen, Finn Mynster
Christensen, Henrik
Christensen, Lars
Corde di gioia – Strings of Joy
Dal, Hans
Dal, Poul
Dalgaard, Kasper
Dalsgaard, Mogens
Damm, Ulrik R. og Birgitte Kaas Sørensen
Danielsen, Iben
Degnbol, Kenneth
De grå Synger
Dein, Ruth
Dinesen, Anna
Dissing, Jette
Drygaard, Birgit
Duetoft, Peter
Ejlertsen, Steff
Ellekilde, Nils Holger
Eriksen, Anne Marie
Erindringsfabrikken v. Tine Futtrup Lund
Fabricius, Leif
Familie på Farten
Fenger-Grøndahl, Malene
de Fine Licht, Mette
Flemming, Kurt
Frandsen, Hans Verner
Frandsen, Henning
Frederiksen, Niels Ole
Fremtid og Håbs sekretariat
Friis, Chr.
Frøkjær, Thomas
Gade, Marianne
Gjerris, Mickey
Glahn, Stephen Egede
Gleerup, Jørgen
Gottlieb, Jesper
Granum, Henny Vestergaard
Grønkjær, Jesper
Hallberg, Maren og Anja Præst
Hammeken, Morten Berle
Hammer, Hans Eiler
Hammerich, Per
Hanghøj-Petersen, Willy
Hangaard, Torben
Hansen, Anders Lundt
Hansen, Henning
Hansen, Inge Lynggaard
Hansen, Karsten
Hansen, Lars
Hansen, Ole Hyldegaard
Hansen, Per
Hansen, Sune
Hartmann-Petersen, Preben
Hartzner, Kim
Hauge, Anne Kathrine Rafn
Heister, Bodil
Henningsen, Povl
Henriksen, Anders
Herbst, Annette
Herbst, Martin
Hesselholt, Marianne
Hinge, Helle
Hjermitslev, Hans Henrik
Holck, Niels
Holm, Karsten
Holvad, Carsten
Hornum, Pernille
Høegh, Kjeld
Høyer, Hanne og Peter
Jahn, Anette
Jakobsen, Birgitte
Jakobsen, Erik H. A.
Jakobsen, Lars
Jensen, Jacob Wendt
Jensen, Knud Peder
Jensen, Ole
Jensen, Tina Gudrun
Jensen, Torkil
Jensen, Trine Alvilda
Jessen, Gerda Neergaard
Johansen, Niels
Josefsen, Mariane
Juhl, Helle
Julin, Tamara og Georg
Juul, Louise
Juul, Ole
Juul, Ruth
Jørgensen, Birgit
Jørgensen, Rasmus Mannerup
Jørgensen, Vagn
Kamp, Ole
Kirk, Elsebeth
Kirkegaard, Lene
Kjær, Anette
Kjær, Birgit Sofia
Kjær, Gitte
Kjærulff, Kirsten
Klezmerduo
Klit, Mona Østergaard
Knudsen, Bjarne Fredberg
Koch, Caspar
Kolding, Helle
Kornerup, Camilla
Korsgaard, Laurids
Koudal, Betty
Krabbe, Morten Seindal
Krarup, Hans
Kreilgaard, Aske
Kristensen, Kaare
Kristiansen, Maria
Krogsdal, Iben
Krogsgaard, Jens
Kronman, Christian
Krydsfelt
Krøgholt, Ditte
Laneth, Pia Fris
Langagergaard, Poul
Langkniv, Esben
Larsen, Ebbe
Larsen, Kurt E.
Larsen, Lars Oluf
Larsen, Mogens
Laubjerg, Bitten
Lausten, Martin Schwarz
Leth, Kristian
Leth Kurt
Lilliegaard, Bodil
Linderoth, Henning
Lindgren, Erling
Lindhardt, Vibeke
Lindsø, Erik
Lings, Jens Kristian
Lings,  Kjeld Renato
Lisby, Bjarne
Livslinien
Lumholt, Karen
Lund, Berit Svejgård
Lütken, Jens-Kristian
Løbner, Svend
Madsen, Agnete Birger
Madsen, Jens Peter
Malmros, Nils
Marschner, Line
Marstal, Henrik
McGuire, Brian Patrick
Melchior, Bent
Michel, Stine
Mortensen, Hugo
Mushemba Foundation
Møller, Maria Louise Odgaard
Møller, Mette
Nedbo, Hanne
Nedergaard, Poul J.
Nielsen, Allan Graugaard
Nielsen, Allan Spangsberg
Nielsen, Ejvind
Nielsen, Lisa Kock
Nielsen, Rita
Nygaard, Poul og Birgitte
Nørgaard, Anna Katrin
Nørgaard, Ken og Rune Fuch
Nørregård, Stig
Nørup, Mette og Poul
Odgaard-Jensen, Agnete, Soldrys
Oest, Henrik
Olesen, Ole Buchardt
Olsen, Jan Brødslev
Olsen, Jørn Henrik
Olsen, Peter Degn
Opsahl, Trine
Ottosen, Martin Bach
Ottosen, Randi
Paul Harrison Band / Jazz Light District
Pedersen, Jens Olaf Pepke
Pedersen, Lisbeth
Pedersen, Michael
Pedersen, Thorkild Holm
Petersen, Hans Jørgen
Petersen, Thorkild
de Place, Corrie
Platz, Henrik
Poulsen, Torben
Qwist, Anders
Rabjerg, Bjørn
Ragnarsdottir, Hanna
Rasmussen, Bruno
Rasmussen, Jørgen Dieckmann
Ravn, Karen Marie
Ravn, Karl
Refshauge, Jens Jørgen
Rishøj, Flemming
Risvig, Ronald
Rützou, Esther
Rønnehøj og Mehlsen
Saltorp, Birgitte
Schmidt, Kirsten
Skibsted Klæsøe, Iben
Skjærbæk, Bo
Skovmark, Lene
Sohn, Ole
Stage, Jens
Steenberg, Gunner
Steffensen, Roar Kloster
Sundbøll, Hanne Korsgaard
Sundbøll, Kim
Sundmark, Kåre
Svestar
Søby Brunkulsmuseum
Sørensen, Henning
Sørensen, Marie-Louise I.
Sørensen, Mogens
Sørensen, Niels Steen
Tast, Peter
Teatret Kimbri
Teglgård, Helge
Thaning, Torkild
Theilgaard, Jesper
Thomasen, Tom
Thomassen, Aase
Thyssen, Peder Pontoppidan
Treschow-Kühl, Theresia
Trio Faber, Striim og Rosengreen
Tybjerg, Jacob Vestager
Ulstrup, Preben
Vindelev, Benny Overvad
Vorre, Ida-Marie
Værum, Peter
Væver, Christen
Weisbjerg, Gunhild
Weitemeyer, Lisbeth
Wichmann, Rasmus
Wiedemann, Carsten
Wiemer, Liselotte
Wien, Allan
Wold, Mikkel
Zalewski, Barbara
Østergaard, Anna-Grethe
Aamand, Kristina